29, CROSSLANDS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,500+13.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+45.8%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+83.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1