Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DINGLE LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 9RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+15.9%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
-5.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.5%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 9RW
← Back to All Properties