58, LINKS ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,950+55.6%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1