22, THOMAS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+84.3%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+94.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1