Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CRESTHILL AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+62.8%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+3.7%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5UJ
← Back to All Properties