4, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£159,000-9.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+131.8%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+4.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1