Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+19.5%
Sold on 2 January 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+24.7%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QD
← Back to All Properties