Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SELSDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£40,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+53.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+48.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3UE
← Back to All Properties