37, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+6.7%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+134.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+25.3%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1