Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, BEATRICE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£56,829 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+52.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£56,829 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,171
+18.7%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£17,171 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9FN
← Back to All Properties