Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+62.8%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+27.5%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+73.0%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties