Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTHOLT COTTAGE, OXFORD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 3JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+58.7%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,250
+5.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 3JG
← Back to All Properties