Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PARK COURT, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
-31.0%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+14.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+114.4%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0JR
← Back to All Properties