Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WAVENEY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-0.7%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+47.8%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4PY
← Back to All Properties