114, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+207.7%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+4.8%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1