Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EAGLE CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£182,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+61.2%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Detached
+£182,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,750
+56.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2LJ
← Back to All Properties