Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CHARLOTTE COURT, MERDON AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+32.7%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+144.7%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1TZ
← Back to All Properties