Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILL HOUSE, CROSS STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1100.0%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+1100.0%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-42.2%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5AH
← Back to All Properties