20, CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+9.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500-1.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+39.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.5%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1