Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, TOTTERIDGE DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+91.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+126.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JH
← Back to All Properties