10, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+72.3%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1