Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOUTHBANK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£619,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£619,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+69.9%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,500
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0UD
← Back to All Properties