Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRIGHTON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+96.4%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+27.2%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9NA
← Back to All Properties