Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DICKSON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+26.6%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+23.8%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950
+230.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EE
← Back to All Properties