Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4ND
← Back to All Properties