Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CROFT GATE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+58.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+11.5%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-0.3%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,395
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3JJ
← Back to All Properties