Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DIANA WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+31.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+83.9%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+44.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+21.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5RD
← Back to All Properties