Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-7.8%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+35.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+88.6%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LL
← Back to All Properties