Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, EASTBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-27.3%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+23.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+198.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0JQ
← Back to All Properties