Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+84.7%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties