Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+6.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FR
← Back to All Properties