Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSELYN, GREEN STREET GREEN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 8DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+59.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+92.0%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 8DP
← Back to All Properties