23, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.6%
Price Change
+£267,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+370.6%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£267,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,250+20.4%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1