Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PEARL LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-11.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+128.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 5 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NX
← Back to All Properties