Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,000
+48.9%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+34.7%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties