Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ABBOTS WAY, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+39.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3SU
← Back to All Properties