52, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2PU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+23.1%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+11.1%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+143.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+4.5%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+73.4%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1