92, WESTFIELD LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+126.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950-1.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1