Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 18 - 20, STANFORD AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6AA
← Back to All Properties