Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BARRAS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+6.8%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+825.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BU
← Back to All Properties