Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, BLOCK A ALTO, SILLAVAN WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£51,430 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+47.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,570
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6GA
← Back to All Properties