Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8SB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+28.8%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£233,000
+35.5%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-0.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+26.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SB
← Back to All Properties