Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, DICELAND LODGE, 9, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+77.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties