Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, ADAMSON HOUSE, 4, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,102
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,102 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,102
+7.8%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,102 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+53.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 13 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DL
← Back to All Properties