62, GRENFELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+159.1%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-5.2%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1