Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RIMINGTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8EB
← Back to All Properties