Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, RATCLIFFE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+19.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+25.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+106.3%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7PX
← Back to All Properties