Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-0.5%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+43.1%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties