136, BRACKENBURY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+37.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+109.6%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+16.0%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1