11, BROOKFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.5%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+386.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+57.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1